Best Engineering BTech and Management College in Kolkata West Bengal | NSEC - Placement Records
  ::  Placement Records (2018-20)  ::  
    Placement Records (2018-20)    





GOURAV KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
RIYA RAJ ( 2020 ), CE
ROHAN KUMAR SAHA ( 2020 ), CE
ABHRAJYOTI ROYCHOWDHURY ( 2019 ), CE
AKASH PAUL ( 2019 ), CE
SOUMEN JANA ( 2019 ), CE
SUBHAM PAUL ( 2019 ), CE







SAILAZA SATPATHY ( 2020 ), EE







PALLAB BEHARI CHAKLANABIS ( 2020 ), EE
ANINDITA BISWAS ( 2019 ), AEIE
SRIDIP BHATTACHARYA ( 2019 ), CE
SANTAM ROY ( 2019 ), ECE
ABHIK MODAK ( 2019 ), EE
MD AZHARUDDIN ( 2018 ), EE
SUVRANEEL SADHU ( 2018 ), ECE







ABHISHEK KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
DEEPTARUP KARMAKAR ( 2020 ), IT
SAMPAT MANDAL ( 2020 ), IT
ASHAY JAIN ( 2019 ), ECE
AMOD KUMAR ( 2019 ), IT
NABANITA NASKAR ( 2019 ), IT
SANCHARI DEY ( 2019 ), IT
ASIT KUMAR PALAI ( 2019 ), ECE







VINIT KUMAR AGARWAL ( 2018 ), CSE
ADROIT VALUATION ( 2018 ),
SARASWAT DEY ( 2018 ), CE
SHREYA DAS ( 2018 ), CE







GOURAB SAHA ( 2018 ), BME







SOUMESH BASU MALLICK ( 2018 ), ME







ADITYA KUMAR YADAV ( 2020 ), BME
NIKHIL NANDAN ( 2020 ), ECE
DEBJIT SAHA ( 2020 ), EE
BISHAL SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
AMAN MANISH ( 2020 ), ME
SAYAN TALUKDAR ( 2020 ), EE
SAUNAK DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
DEVESH OJHA ( 2019 ), AEIE
SIDHARTHA CHANDRA ( 2019 ), AEIE
AMANDEEP SINGH ( 2019 ), CSE
ARITRO SANYAL ( 2019 ), CSE
SOUJANYA RAY ( 2019 ), CSE
ATUL SHREYASH ( 2019 ), IT
RITWIK KAR ( 2019 ), ME
SHEKH ABDULLAH AYUBI ( 2019 ), ME
SANKET SARKAR ( 2019 ), EE
MRINAL CHANDRA ( 2018 ), CSE
ANKUR DEY ( 2018 ), ECE
ANKAN BERA ( 2018 ), EE
SAPTARSHI SAKHA ( 2018 ), EE







ARKAPRAVO KARMAKAR ( 2019 ), AEIE
SAPTASHWA BHATTACHARYA ( 2019 ), AEIE
ARKOJYOTI CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), ECE







DIBYAJYOTI MAZUMDAR ( 2018 ), EE







SOHAM SANPUI ( 2018 ), BME
SOURABH KUMAR DAS ( 2018 ), BME







SK.WAHIUL ISLAM ( 2018 ), ME







RISHAV BISWAS ( 2020 ), AEIE
SAYAN SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
SOUMOJIT DAS ( 2020 ), ECE
HRISHIKESH KUNDU ( 2020 ), IT
SAPTARSHI CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), IT
KOYEL PAL ( 2020 ), BME
LABONI DUTTA ( 2020 ), BME
SIMANTA MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), BME
SAMIR AKHTER ( 2020 ), IT
SUCHETANA RAY ( 2020 ), IT
ARCHITA ROY ( 2020 ), ECE
DEBOJIT MISHRA ( 2020 ), C.S.E
PAYEL AICH ( 2020 ), ECE
ANUPAMA TALUKDER ( 2020 ), ECE
SAHEB NANDA ( 2020 ), ECE
SAURABH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
SAYANTAN GANGULI ( 2019 ), CSE
ASHOK KUMAR VERMA ( 2019 ), EE
SANKET SARKAR ( 2019 ), EE
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA ( 2019 ), ECE







SUBHROJYOTI GHOSH ( 2020 ), ECE







SYED SHABBAR SHAHZAD ( 2020 ), IT
ARPAN MUKHERJEE ( 2019 ), CSE
KUHELI JOARDAR ( 2019 ), CSE
SHRAVANI ROY ( 2019 ), CSE
SHREYASHI SAHA ( 2019 ), IT
SANHITA BANERJEE ( 2018 ), CSE
TANUSHREE ( 2018 ), CSE







NIHAL CHANDRA JHA ( 2020 ), CSE
SUMAN KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
PRIYA KUMARI ( 2020 ), ECE
SHREYA SEAL ( 2020 ), ECE
SOURABHI LAHA ( 2020 ), ECE
TANYA SAGAR ( 2020 ), ECE
BIPASHA ROY ( 2020 ), IT
ARJYAMA CHATTERJEE ( 2019 ), ECE
NAGHMA AMIN ( 2019 ), CSE
RADHIKA GUPTA ( 2019 ), CSE
PAYEL DEY ( 2019 ), ECE
SHREYASI KUNDU ( 2019 ), ECE
NAMRATA KHANDELWAL ( 2018 ), IT
KHANDKAR SAEED REZA ( 2018 ), CSE







ADARSH KUMAR PANIGRAHY ( 2020 ), CE
AMAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY ( 2020 ), CE
INDRAJEET KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
KRISHNA MOHAN JHA ( 2020 ), CE
MD ANZAR SAYEED ( 2020 ), CE
NILESH KUMAR SINHA ( 2020 ), CE
PUJA KUMARI ( 2020 ), CE
MD ZAFAR ANSARI ( 2020 ), CE
ABHINAV TANDAN ( 2020 ), EE
AMRITESH RANJAN PANDEY ( 2020 ), EE
ANIK MISTRY ( 2020 ), EE
DHIRAJ KUMAR MISHRA ( 2020 ), ME
INDERJIT KUMAR ( 2020 ), ME
NISHANT SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
OMPRAKASH ( 2020 ), ME
SHAHID AKHTAR ( 2020 ), ME
SAYAK BHATTACHARJEE ( 2020 ), ME
DIXIT ( 2020 ), CE







MEGHA KUMARI ( 2020 ), ECE
NIRIKTA MAJHI ( 2020 ), CSE
DISHA GUPTA ( 2020 ), CSE
SHAGUN PRIYA ( 2020 ), ECE
AMIT KUMAR PANDEY ( 2019 ), CSE







ANKITA KUMARI ( 2020 ), AEIE
NEHA PRASAD ( 2020 ), AEIE
SOHINI SENGUPTA ( 2020 ), AEIE
MD ABDULLAH BAIG ( 2020 ), CSE
MD FAHIM ( 2020 ), CSE
PRATIK KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
ANAND SHAW ( 2020 ), ECE
AYANESWAR GUPTA ( 2020 ), ECE
NEHA BHARTI ( 2020 ), ECE
RAJORSHI ROY ( 2020 ), ECE
SOUMEN PATRA ( 2020 ), ECE
SURAJ KUMAR ( 2020 ), ECE
SUSHMIT MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), ECE
TRYAMBKESH AMBASTHA ( 2020 ), ECE
ANUPAM DUTTA ( 2020 ), EE
INDRANIL MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), EE
POULAMI DAS ( 2020 ), EE
RAVI KUMAR THAKUR ( 2020 ), EE
SANKALAN PAUL CHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), EE
SOUVIK DAS ( 2020 ), EE
SUMAN GHOSH ( 2020 ), EE
CHIRASHREE KUNDU ( 2020 ), IT
GAURAV KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
PUJA SHARMA ( 2020 ), IT
SHANKAR SHAW ( 2020 ), IT
ABHISHEK SEN ( 2020 ), ME
ARIJIT PAUL ( 2020 ), ME
AVISHEK KUMAR SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
MANISH CHANDRA BADAL ( 2020 ), ME
RHITAM SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
SHARNAGAT THAKUR ( 2020 ), ME
TANMAY SARKAR ( 2020 ), ME
ABHISHAK GHOSH ( 2020 ), AEIE
SYED SAINUL HOSSAIN ( 2020 ), CSE
POULOMI GANGULY ( 2020 ), EE
TIYASA BHAUMIK ( 2020 ), EE
SHAHID AKHTAR ( 2020 ), ME
ASIT KUMAR PALAI ( 2019 ), ECE
SK GOLAM DASTIGIR ( 2019 ), CSE
SWAPNIL SEN ( 2019 ), AEIE
ARYAN RAJ ( 2019 ), CSE
SHUBHAM SHAH ( 2019 ), CSE
TANMAY DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
PRERONA ROY ( 2019 ), ECE
PRIYA PAUL ( 2019 ), ECE
DEVADYUTI GHOSH ( 2019 ), EE
ADITYA PRABHAKAR ( 2019 ), IT
CHANDRIMA BHATTACHARYA ( 2019 ), IT
HULASH KUMAR ( 2019 ), IT
POOJA PRIYA ( 2019 ), IT
RIYA KUMARI ( 2019 ), IT
ARITRA BANERJEE ( 2019 ), EE
SARBATRIK BRAHMA ( 2018 ), ECE
HIMANSHU RANJAN ( 2018 ), ECE







ASMITA MUKHERJEE ( 2018 ), ME
RITWIKA BISWAS ( 2018 ), ME







SANJOY KUMAR DAS ( 2020 ), BME
AVISHEK SARKAR ( 2020 ), CE
DIPAYAN SAIN ( 2020 ), ECE
JNANENDRA BERA ( 2020 ), ME
SHARIF IRFAN RAJ ( 2020 ), ME







ARNAB ASH ( 2020 ), ME
SAYAK BHATTACHARJEE ( 2020 ), ME







RISHITA PAUL ( 2020 ), AEIE
SANCHITA SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
SUKALYAN SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
SUMAN KARAK ( 2020 ), AEIE
CHANDAN PANDEY ( 2020 ), CSE
NIKITA PANDA ( 2020 ), CSE
SUBHENDU DAS ( 2020 ), CSE
VISHWAS ANAND ( 2020 ), CSE
KESHAV KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
RASHI TULSYAN ( 2020 ), CE
TUSHAR KANT ( 2020 ), CE
AMIT BARNWAL ( 2020 ), ECE
SANKHADIP DAS ( 2020 ), ECE
SONALI ( 2020 ), ECE
SONU RAJ ( 2020 ), ECE
SOURAJYOTI GHOSH ( 2020 ), EE
SWARUP KUMAR GORAI ( 2020 ), EE
ANKITA SAHA ( 2020 ), IT
CHANCHALA KUMARI ( 2020 ), IT
RAMESH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
SAMIR AKHTER ( 2020 ), IT
SUCHETANA RAY ( 2020 ), IT
DIXIT ( 2020 ), CE
ATUL TIWARI ( 2020 ), CSE
TAMAL MAITY ( 2020 ), ECE







MD SOHAIL ( 2019 ), ME







ARKA MAJUMDER ( 2018 ), AEIE
SWAPNADEEP SAMANTA ( 2018 ), CSE
SANKET DAS ( 2018 ), ECE







SOUMYA BANERJEE ( 2020 ), BME







AMARTYA CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), BME
ABHILASH MANDAL ( 2020 ), ME
MD ADNAN ULLAH ( 2020 ), EE
AMARTYA CHATTERJEE ( 2019 ), BME
ABHILASH MANDAL ( 2019 ), ME
MD ADNAN ULLAH ( 2019 ), EE







AVIK BOSE ( 2018 ), EE
INDRANIL KAR ( 2018 ), IT
SOUMEN PASARI ( 2018 ), IT







NISHA BHARTI ( 2020 ), CSE
ALOK BHOWMIK ( 2020 ), IT
LAKSHMI RAMAKRISHNAN ( 2018 ), ECE







YUVRAJ SINGH ( 2020 ), ME







INDRAJEET MUKHERJEE ( 2019 ), AEIE
ANINDITA BISWAS ( 2019 ), AEIE
SUPRIYO NANDI ( 2019 ), EE
HIMANSHU MAHATA BME ( 2018 ),
SAMIM MONDAL BME ( 2018 ),







SANKHADEEP SENGUPTA CSE ( 2018 ),







RAHUL JALAN ( 2019 ), EE
ARITRA BANERJEE ( 2019 ), EE
RONITH BASAK ( 2018 ), EE







MAYUKHMALI CHAKRABORTY ( 2018 ), ME







MALLIKA DUTTA ( 2018 ), BME







SOUMESH BASU MALLICK ( 2018 ), ME
ACHINTYA BASAK ( 2018 ), ME
AMOD RANJAN ( 2018 ), ME
ANIRBAN MUKHOPADHYAY ( 2018 ), ME
ANUSRUTA DUTTA ( 2018 ), ME
AVINASH KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
AWDHESH KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
KANISHKA BANERJEE ( 2018 ), ME
MAINAK MUKHOPADHYAY ( 2018 ), ME
MANOJIT MONDAL ( 2018 ), ME
NAVNEET KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
PRABHAT KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
ROHAN MONDAL ( 2018 ), ME
SHIV PRASANNA SARKAR ( 2018 ), ME
SK HIRAJ AHMAD ( 2018 ), ME
SOUMYADEEP PAUL ( 2018 ), ME
SOURAV PARUI ( 2018 ), ME
VIVEK KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME 







ABHIJIT DAS ( 2020 ), CE
HIMANSHU SHEKHAR ( 2020 ), CE
NISHANT KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
RAKESH SINGH ( 2020 ), CE
TOUFIQUE BISWAS ( 2020 ), CE







ASTHA GUPTA ( 2020 ), ECE
DEBJIT DAS ( 2018 ), IT







PRATYUSH MAZUMDAR ( 2020 ), ECE
AKANKSHA PRIYADARSHNI ( 2020 ), IT
ATUL TIWARI ( 2020 ), C.S.E
SOUVIK BHATTACHARYA ( 2020 ), IT
AGNIBHA SEN ( 2019 ), CSE
ROHIT KUMAR SHARMA ( 2019 ), CSE
ASMITA BHOWAL ( 2019 ), IT







ANILAVA BHATTACHARYA ( 2020 ), ECE







ZAKI RAZA ( 2020 ), IT
TAMAL MONDAL ( 2019 ), CSE







ARCHITA ROY ( 2020 ), ECE
SUBARNA CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
ADRIKA ROY ( 2020 ), ECE







AKASH HALDER ( 2020 ), CSE
ANIKESH HELA ( 2020 ), CSE
ASHISH SINGH ( 2020 ), CSE
BITTU KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
DIPTI PRIYA ( 2020 ), CSE
NILANJAN CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
RENESHAN MUKHOPADHYAY ( 2020 ), CSE
SUCHORITA BANERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
ANKAN CHATTAPADHYAY ( 2020 ), ECE
DEVJYOTI CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), ECE
WRITAYAN SARKAR ( 2020 ), ECE
NEHA SARBADHIKARY ( 2020 ), EE
SAYANTAN KUNDU ( 2020 ), EE
CHIRAG JALAN ( 2020 ), IT
ALEBHIA ASH ( 2020 ), IT
DEBOJIT MISHRA ( 2020 ), CSE
PAYEL AICH ( 2020 ), ECE
ARITRA ROY GOSTHIPATY ( 2020 ), ECE
SOUNAK SAMANTA ( 2020 ), ECE
SOUVIK SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
ANURAG ROY ( 2020 ), ECE







ANKIT SHUKLA ( 2019 ), ME







SHAUVIK BISWAS ( 2019 ), ME







BIPLAB MAL ( 2020 ), IT
ANUBHAB SAHU ( 2020 ), CSE
KUNAL SHARMA ( 2018 ), CSE
RIDDHI KUMARI ( 2018 ), CSE
RISHABH BOHRA ( 2018 ), CSE
TANUSHREE ( 2018 ), CSE
SAYANTA MUKHERJEE ( 2018 ), CSE
SAYAN SARKAR ( 2018 ), IT







ATAUL MUSTAFA ( 2019 ), CSE
SUBHAJIT DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
SHIVAM KUMAR ( 2019 ), IT







NABANITA BANERJEE ( 2019 ), CSE
SOUMODEEP GHOSH ( 2019 ), CSE
ARUNAVA DATTA ( 2019 ), ECE
DISHA GHOSH ( 2019 ), ECE
RAJARSHI SAHA ( 2019 ), ECE
SESHADRI SEKHAR MAITI ( 2019 ), ECE
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA ( 2019 ), ECE
SANDIP MANDAL ( 2019 ), CSE







ADITI BOSE ( 2018 ), CSE
SUNNIDHYA ROY ( 2018 ), ECE
JAYANTA CHOWDHURY ( 2018 ), IT
ALOKANANDA ROY ( 2018 ), IT
TRIPTI SINHA ( 2018 ), IT 







MEGHNA MITRA ( 2020 ), CSE
SK GOLAM DASTIGIR ( 2019 ), CSE







KOUSHIK DUTTA ( 2018 ),







JHUMUR CHATTERJEE CSE ( 2018 ),







SUMAN KALYAN BISWAS ( 2020 ), CE
DEBADITYA MAJUMDAR ( 2020 ), CE
SWADHIN CHANDRA SANA ( 2020 ), CE

ATREYA BARUI ( 2020 ), CSE
BIPASHA MONDAL ( 2020 ), CSE
DEBANGAN DAS ( 2020 ), CSE
HAMZA YOUSUF ( 2020 ), CSE
MONALISHA PATI ( 2020 ), CSE
ROHAN FOUZDAR ( 2020 ), CSE
RUHI SINHA ( 2020 ), CSE
SAYANTAN BHUNIA ( 2020 ), CSE
SHAMBHAVI PRIYA ( 2020 ), CSE
SHUBHANKAR KUMAR SINGH ( 2020 ), CSE
YASHWI PASSARY ( 2020 ), CSE
RISHALI ( 2020 ), ECE
AFROJA SHARMIN ( 2020 ), IT
ANISA CHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), IT
KOUSTAV DHAR CHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), IT
PALLAVI MISHRA ( 2020 ), IT
SNAYASISH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
ANUPAMA TALUKDER ( 2020 ), ECE
ANINDITA DAS ( 2020 ), IT
SHASHANK KISHORE ( 2020 ), IT
ATUL MALAKAR ( 2020 ), CSE
SHANKHA SHUBHRA SANYAL ( 2020 ), CSE
SOUMIT SARKAR ( 2020 ), CSE
BHARATI SRIVASTAVA ( 2020 ), IT
ARITRA ROY GOSTHIPATY ( 2020 ), ECE
ANKITA ( 2019 ), CSE
SUBHRADIP ROY ( 2019 ), CSE
SOHAM GHOSH ( 2019 ), IT







ABHILASHA GHOSH ( 2020 ), EE
SUBHADEEP CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), EE
ARITRA MISRA ( 2018 ), EE







ROHIT BHATTACHARYA ( 2018 ), CSE







BASABDATTA CHAUDHURY ( 2019 ), CSE
NILADRI NAG ( 2018 ), CSE
SHINJINI GHOSH ( 2018 ), CSE







SOUMOJIT DAS ( 2020 ), EE
HIMADRI SEKHAR MAITI ( 2018 ), EE







DEBASHRITA KUNDU ( 2020 ), AEIE
AYUSHMAN CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), BME
SUCHITA MITRA ( 2020 ), BME
ARIJEET GHOSH ( 2020 ), ME
SMITA MISHRA ( 2019 ), BME
SUDIP BANIK ( 2019 ), BME
SMITA KUNDU ( 2018 ), BME







YUSUF JAWAID ( 2020 ), AEIE
VIKASH KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
VISHAL KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
SAPTARSHI JASH ( 2020 ), ECE
SUDHANSHU KUMAR ( 2020 ), ECE
VISHAL KUMAR ( 2020 ), ECE
AGNIBHA SEN ( 2019 ), CSE
ANKIT JHA ( 2019 ), CSE
RANGESH KUMAR ( 2019 ), CSE
ROHAN TIWARI ( 2019 ), CSE
SONALI PRIYA ( 2019 ), CSE
SRIJANI MAJUMDAR ( 2019 ), CSE
SUBHADEEP GHOSH ( 2019 ), CSE
ANKITA KHAMRUI ( 2019 ), ECE
PRASUN PAL ( 2019 ), ECE
PROSENJIT SIKDAR ( 2019 ), ECE
RAYA GHOSH ( 2019 ), ECE
SUPRATIM MITRA ( 2019 ), ECE
AYUSH DEY ( 2019 ), EE
SOUMYA ROY ( 2019 ), EE
ANISHA SAHA ( 2019 ), IT
KANISHK KEJRIWAL ( 2019 ), IT
PRATYAY CHOUDHURY ( 2019 ), IT
SOUVIK SAHA ( 2019 ), IT
DEBARGHA GHOSH ( 2018 ), CSE
RAHUL KUMAR ( 2018 ), CSE
RITWICK GHOSH ( 2018 ), CSE
SURASREE PRAMANIK ( 2018 ), CSE
ANAMITRA BANDYOPADHYAY ( 2018 ), ECE
ARUNAVA KARMAKAR ( 2018 ), ECE
SAIKAT ADHIKARI ( 2018 ), ECE
SUMON LAYEK ( 2018 ), ECE
RANJAN DEBNATH ( 2018 ), IT







ABHISHEK KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
ANIRBAN BANERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
DEVOLINA LAHIRI ( 2020 ), CSE
SUBHANKAR DUTTA ( 2020 ), CSE
UJJAYINI DEYCHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), CSE
PRAVEEN GARG ( 2020 ), ECE
PRITAM GHOSH ( 2020 ), ECE
DEEP DAS ( 2020 ), EE
SUBHASWATA DAS ( 2020 ), EE
JAI KUMAR B CHAUHAN ( 2020 ), IT
SUMEDHA SAMRIDHI ( 2020 ), IT
SAHEB NANDA ( 2020 ), ECE
SAURABH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT







PIYUSH KUMAR TIWARI ( 2019 ), CSE







ANKAN ROY ( 2018 ), BME
MOUMITA MONDAL ( 2018 ), BME







NILESH KUMAR PANDEY ( 2020 ), IT
APRAJITA SHAILIE ( 2020 ), CSE







RAHUL RANJAN ( 2018 ), CSE
ROUNAK POLLEY ( 2018 ), ECE
KOUSUMI DASGUPTA ( 2018 ), ECE
RISHAB MAITY ( 2018 ), ECE
SANKALITA GUPTA ( 2018 ), ECE
SOURADIP CHAKRABORTY ( 2018 ), ECE
SWARNADEEP SAHA ( 2018 ), ECE
TANMOY SAHA ( 2018 ), ECE







RUDRA CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), ECE







RISHOV ADITYA ( 2020 ), ECE







ARPAN MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), CE
AYAN MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), ME
PRASANJIT LODH ( 2020 ), ME
ROSHAN KUMAR PRASAD ( 2020 ), ME
SOUVIK BHATTACHARYA ( 2020 ), ME
SYED MD ATIFUZ ZAMAN ( 2020 ), ME
T NITESH RAO ( 2020 ), ME
AMAN ROY ( 2019 ), ME
SHEKHAR KUMAR ( 2019 ), ME







ZAID ALAM ( 2019 ), CSE







HRISHIKESH CHATTERJEE ( 2018 ), CE
NIRMALYA DAN ( 2018 ), CE 







SUTAPA MUKHERJEE ( 2018 ), ECE
SUYASH GHOSH ( 2018 ), ECE 







ABHISHEK KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE







SHREYA DUTTA ( 2019 ), IT
POULAMI DAS ( 2019 ), ECE
PRAMIT CHAUDHURY ( 2019 ), ECE
TRISHITA CHOUDHURY ( 2019 ), ECE
JISHNU MITRA ( 2019 ), EE
SHANTANU ROY ( 2019 ), EE
SUBHODEEP CHATTERJEE ( 2019 ), EE
AMAN KUMAR MAWANDIA ( 2019 ), IT







MADHUR MAYANK ( 2020 ), CSE
NISHU KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
SOURAV MONDAL ( 2020 ), CSE
SUBHATAV DHALI ( 2020 ), CSE







SK GOLAM DASTIGIR ( 2019 ), CSE







SOUMYA ROY ( 2019 ), ME
SYED FAIZAN ALAM ( 2019 ), ME







AKASH DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
PRATICK CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), CSE







ARNAB BHATTACHARJEE ( 2018 ), AEIE 







DEEPIKA SINGH ( 2018 ), CE







MD SHAHID ( 2020 ), CSE
ARKAPRAVO GHOSH ( 2020 ), CSE
ZAKI RAZA ( 2020 ), IT
SNIGDHAJYOTI GHOSH ECE ( 2019 ),
SAYAN CHAKRABORTY ( 2018 ), ECE







ANKIT MISHRA ( 2020 ), CE
CHIRABRATA DAS ( 2020 ), CE




Admission to NSEC
College Logo     NETAJI SUBHASH
    ENGINEERING COLLEGE
Approved by AICTE, Affiliated to MAKAUT, Accredited by NBA* (BME, CSE, EE, ECE), NAAC and Ranked by NIRF
Please leave your Contact No & We will call you back soon
Name:        
Mobile No:
e-Mail:        
Course:    
                 
For admission feel free to contact our helpline numbers: +91-9831817307 / +91-7044002539