Best Engineering BTech and Management College in Kolkata West Bengal | NSEC - Placement Records
  ::  Placement Records (2018-21)  ::  
            Placement Records            





GOURAV KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
RIYA RAJ ( 2020 ), CE
ROHAN KUMAR SAHA ( 2020 ), CE
ABHRAJYOTI ROYCHOWDHURY ( 2019 ), CE
AKASH PAUL ( 2019 ), CE
SOUMEN JANA ( 2019 ), CE
SUBHAM PAUL ( 2019 ), CE







SAILAZA SATPATHY ( 2020 ), EE







TANMOY MAHAJAN (2021) [INTERNSHIP], BME
SHALINI DUTTA (2021) [INTERNSHIP], BME
ABHISHEK DE (2021) [INTERNSHIP], CE
SUNITA SEN (2021), CSE
PALLAB BEHARI CHAKLANABIS ( 2020 ), EE
ANINDITA BISWAS ( 2019 ), AEIE
SRIDIP BHATTACHARYA ( 2019 ), CE
SANTAM ROY ( 2019 ), ECE
ABHIK MODAK ( 2019 ), EE
MD AZHARUDDIN ( 2018 ), EE
SUVRANEEL SADHU ( 2018 ), ECE







ANSHUMAN AMAN (2021), CSE
SOHINI DEY (2021), ECE
AKASH BURMAN (2021), IT
DEBJYOTI GHOSH (2021), IT
ABHISHEK KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
DEEPTARUP KARMAKAR ( 2020 ), IT
SAMPAT MANDAL ( 2020 ), IT
ASHAY JAIN ( 2019 ), ECE
AMOD KUMAR ( 2019 ), IT
NABANITA NASKAR ( 2019 ), IT
SANCHARI DEY ( 2019 ), IT
ASIT KUMAR PALAI ( 2019 ), ECE







RASHMI JHUNJHUNWALA (TCS-DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
VINIT KUMAR AGARWAL ( 2018 ), CSE
ADROIT VALUATION ( 2018 ),
SARASWAT DEY ( 2018 ), CE
SHREYA DAS ( 2018 ), CE







SUDIP DEBNATH (2021), IT







GOURAB SAHA ( 2018 ), BME







SOUMESH BASU MALLICK ( 2018 ), ME







RISHAV SARKAR (2021), CSE
KATHA SUR (2021), ECE
AHANA CHANDA (2021), EE
ARMAAN MULLICK (2021), ME
SWAGATA PRADHAN (2021), ECE
KARAN GHORAI (2021), ECE
SANGITA CHAKRABORTY (2021), EE
DIBYADYUTI BHADRA (2021), ECE
ADITYA KUMAR YADAV ( 2020 ), BME
NIKHIL NANDAN ( 2020 ), ECE
DEBJIT SAHA ( 2020 ), EE
BISHAL SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
AMAN MANISH ( 2020 ), ME
SAYAN TALUKDAR ( 2020 ), EE
SAUNAK DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
DEVESH OJHA ( 2019 ), AEIE
SIDHARTHA CHANDRA ( 2019 ), AEIE
AMANDEEP SINGH ( 2019 ), CSE
ARITRO SANYAL ( 2019 ), CSE
SOUJANYA RAY ( 2019 ), CSE
ATUL SHREYASH ( 2019 ), IT
RITWIK KAR ( 2019 ), ME
SHEKH ABDULLAH AYUBI ( 2019 ), ME
SANKET SARKAR ( 2019 ), EE
MRINAL CHANDRA ( 2018 ), CSE
ANKUR DEY ( 2018 ), ECE
ANKAN BERA ( 2018 ), EE
SAPTARSHI SAKHA ( 2018 ), EE







ARKAPRAVO KARMAKAR ( 2019 ), AEIE
SAPTASHWA BHATTACHARYA ( 2019 ), AEIE
ARKOJYOTI CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), ECE







DIBYAJYOTI MAZUMDAR ( 2018 ), EE







SOHAM SANPUI ( 2018 ), BME
SOURABH KUMAR DAS ( 2018 ), BME







SK.WAHIUL ISLAM ( 2018 ), ME







RISHAV BISWAS ( 2020 ), AEIE
SAYAN SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
SOUMOJIT DAS ( 2020 ), ECE
HRISHIKESH KUNDU ( 2020 ), IT
SAPTARSHI CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), IT
KOYEL PAL ( 2020 ), BME
LABONI DUTTA ( 2020 ), BME
SIMANTA MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), BME
SAMIR AKHTER ( 2020 ), IT
SUCHETANA RAY ( 2020 ), IT
ARCHITA ROY ( 2020 ), ECE
DEBOJIT MISHRA ( 2020 ), C.S.E
PAYEL AICH ( 2020 ), ECE
ANUPAMA TALUKDER ( 2020 ), ECE
SAHEB NANDA ( 2020 ), ECE
SAURABH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
SAYANTAN GANGULI ( 2019 ), CSE
ASHOK KUMAR VERMA ( 2019 ), EE
SANKET SARKAR ( 2019 ), EE
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA ( 2019 ), ECE







SUBHROJYOTI GHOSH ( 2020 ), ECE







SYED SHABBAR SHAHZAD ( 2020 ), IT
ARPAN MUKHERJEE ( 2019 ), CSE
KUHELI JOARDAR ( 2019 ), CSE
SHRAVANI ROY ( 2019 ), CSE
SHREYASHI SAHA ( 2019 ), IT
SANHITA BANERJEE ( 2018 ), CSE
TANUSHREE ( 2018 ), CSE







NIHAL CHANDRA JHA ( 2020 ), CSE
SUMAN KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
PRIYA KUMARI ( 2020 ), ECE
SHREYA SEAL ( 2020 ), ECE
SOURABHI LAHA ( 2020 ), ECE
TANYA SAGAR ( 2020 ), ECE
BIPASHA ROY ( 2020 ), IT
ARJYAMA CHATTERJEE ( 2019 ), ECE
NAGHMA AMIN ( 2019 ), CSE
RADHIKA GUPTA ( 2019 ), CSE
PAYEL DEY ( 2019 ), ECE
SHREYASI KUNDU ( 2019 ), ECE
NAMRATA KHANDELWAL ( 2018 ), IT
KHANDKAR SAEED REZA ( 2018 ), CSE







ANAGH BHATTACHARJEE (2021), CSE
SUBRATA JANA (2021), AEIE
KRITI KUMARI (2021), BME
KIRTI RANI (2021), CE
SHOBHENDRA KUMAR YADAV (2021), CE
SOHINI MALAKAR (2021), CE
SUJEET BAIBHAW (2021), CE
PRADEEP RAJ (2021), CSE
SONU KUMAR SINGH (2021), CSE
SUDHIR KUMAR SINGH (2021), CSE
VIVEK KUMAR (2021), CSE
AKSHARA KUMARI (2021), ECE
DEBADRI MUKHERJEE (2021), ECE
SHUVAM SARCAR (2021), ECE
SOUMALLYA MANDAL (2021), ECE
TAPABRATA GHOSH (2021), ECE
MD AFTAB ALAM (2021), EE
MRITYUNJAY KUMAR (2021), EE
SRIBAS DAS (2021), EE
SUSOBHAN DE (2021), EE
DEBANJAN DAS (2021), ME
Md Ashique Ali (2021), ME
Md Saad Khan (2021), ME
AMAN KUMAR CHOWDHARY (2021), AEIE
LABANYA SENGUPTA (2021), ECE
RITIK KUMAR (2021), IT
Sumanta Roy (2021), ME
RAHUL GOSWAMI (2021), CE
ADARSH KUMAR PANIGRAHY ( 2020 ), CE
AMAN KUMAR CHOUDHARY ( 2020 ), CE
INDRAJEET KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
KRISHNA MOHAN JHA ( 2020 ), CE
MD ANZAR SAYEED ( 2020 ), CE
NILESH KUMAR SINHA ( 2020 ), CE
PUJA KUMARI ( 2020 ), CE
MD ZAFAR ANSARI ( 2020 ), CE
ABHINAV TANDAN ( 2020 ), EE
AMRITESH RANJAN PANDEY ( 2020 ), EE
ANIK MISTRY ( 2020 ), EE
DHIRAJ KUMAR MISHRA ( 2020 ), ME
INDERJIT KUMAR ( 2020 ), ME
NISHANT SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
OMPRAKASH ( 2020 ), ME
SHAHID AKHTAR ( 2020 ), ME
SAYAK BHATTACHARJEE ( 2020 ), ME
DIXIT ( 2020 ), CE







ROHIT ROY (2021), ECE
MEGHA KUMARI ( 2020 ), ECE
NIRIKTA MAJHI ( 2020 ), CSE
DISHA GUPTA ( 2020 ), CSE
SHAGUN PRIYA ( 2020 ), ECE
AMIT KUMAR PANDEY ( 2019 ), CSE







SANGITA CHAKRABORTY (2021), EE







POULAMI BHATTACHARYYA (2021), AEIE
KOYENA DUTTA (2021), AEIE
ADITYA RAJ GUPTA (2021), AEIE
SAYANTAN DAS (2021), BME
SAIKAT SENGUPTA (2021), BME
AASISH SINHA (2021), CSE
AMAR KUMAR SONI (2021), CSE
ARGHADIP CHAKRABORTY (2021), CSE
KASTURI NANDI (2021), CSE
KRITI MAJUMDAR (2021), CSE
SHAIK FIRAQUE ILMAZ (2021), CSE
SOHEL RAJA MOLLA (2021), CSE
SUDHANSHU PRASAD BHAGAT (2021), CSE
ALAPAN BANERJEE (2021), ECE
ASHMITA SEN (2021), ECE
BITAN PRAMANIK (2021), ECE
KRISHANU NANDI (2021), ECE
NITISH KUMAR (2021), ECE
RIMA KAR (2021), ECE
SAPTARSHI BISWAS (2021), ECE
SAYONI KANRAR (2021), ECE
SWETA RANI (2021), ECE
TRISHA SAU (2021), ECE
ANANYA GHOSHAL (2021), EE
KULDEEP PRASAD (2021), EE
PAYAL ROY (2021), EE
RISHAV DEY (2021), EE
SAYAN SADHUKHAN (2021), EE
SHREYASHEE MAJUMDER (2021), EE
SOUMODEEP PAKHIRA (2021), EE
SURYA KANT OJHA (2021), EE
AISHA ANIS (2021), IT
AMAN KUMAR (2021), IT
RAHUL GUPTA (2021), IT
PRATIK CHANDA (2021), ME
SAGNIK GHOSH (2021), ME
KRISHNENDU SARKAR (2021), ECE
SAYAN SAHA (2021), ECE
AMIT KUMAR (2021), IT
AMIT KUMAR (2021), CSE
ADITYA VIKRAM (2021), ECE
ABHIJIT POLLEY (2021), EE
ARITRA BASU (2021), ECE
UJJAL KANTI MUKHERJEE (2021), AEIE
SWARNALI GHOSH (2021), AEIE
SAMIK SEN (2021), AEIE
ARINJAY GHOSH (2021), AEIE
POULAMI MANDAL (2021), BME
DISHA SINHA (2021), CSE
KANISHKA RANU (2021), CSE
LOKESH MITRA (2021), CSE
SAGAR SINGH (2021), CSE
ADITI (2021), ECE
ANKIT ANSHU (2021), ECE
MEENAKSHI KIRAN (2021), ECE
RONIT BASAK (2021), ECE
SATYAM SAHA (2021), ECE
SOURAV KAR (2021), ECE
SUBHRANIL DUTTA (2021), ECE
SUBHRATANU ROY (2021), ECE
TANU PRIYA SINGH (2021), ECE
Ankita Gupta (2021), EE
PRATIK DUTTA (2021), EE
SUMAN SAURABH (2021), EE
BIPIN KUMAR YADAV (2021), IT
JITEN PANDEY (2021), IT
SONALI SHARAN (2021), IT
SOUMIK KUNDU (2021), IT
NAVNEET JHA (2021), ME
PRATYASHA DASGUPTA (2021), ECE
SARTHAK BHATTACHARYA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SNEHA UPADHYAY (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
ANKITA BASAK (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
ANKITA KUMARI ( 2020 ), AEIE
NEHA PRASAD ( 2020 ), AEIE
SOHINI SENGUPTA ( 2020 ), AEIE
MD ABDULLAH BAIG ( 2020 ), CSE
MD FAHIM ( 2020 ), CSE
PRATIK KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
ANAND SHAW ( 2020 ), ECE
AYANESWAR GUPTA ( 2020 ), ECE
NEHA BHARTI ( 2020 ), ECE
RAJORSHI ROY ( 2020 ), ECE
SOUMEN PATRA ( 2020 ), ECE
SURAJ KUMAR ( 2020 ), ECE
SUSHMIT MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), ECE
TRYAMBKESH AMBASTHA ( 2020 ), ECE
ANUPAM DUTTA ( 2020 ), EE
INDRANIL MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), EE
POULAMI DAS ( 2020 ), EE
RAVI KUMAR THAKUR ( 2020 ), EE
SANKALAN PAUL CHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), EE
SOUVIK DAS ( 2020 ), EE
SUMAN GHOSH ( 2020 ), EE
CHIRASHREE KUNDU ( 2020 ), IT
GAURAV KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
PUJA SHARMA ( 2020 ), IT
SHANKAR SHAW ( 2020 ), IT
ABHISHEK SEN ( 2020 ), ME
ARIJIT PAUL ( 2020 ), ME
AVISHEK KUMAR SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
MANISH CHANDRA BADAL ( 2020 ), ME
RHITAM SINGH ( 2020 ), ME
SHARNAGAT THAKUR ( 2020 ), ME
TANMAY SARKAR ( 2020 ), ME
ABHISHAK GHOSH ( 2020 ), AEIE
SYED SAINUL HOSSAIN ( 2020 ), CSE
POULOMI GANGULY ( 2020 ), EE
TIYASA BHAUMIK ( 2020 ), EE
SHAHID AKHTAR ( 2020 ), ME
ASIT KUMAR PALAI ( 2019 ), ECE
SK GOLAM DASTIGIR ( 2019 ), CSE
SWAPNIL SEN ( 2019 ), AEIE
ARYAN RAJ ( 2019 ), CSE
SHUBHAM SHAH ( 2019 ), CSE
TANMAY DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
PRERONA ROY ( 2019 ), ECE
PRIYA PAUL ( 2019 ), ECE
DEVADYUTI GHOSH ( 2019 ), EE
ADITYA PRABHAKAR ( 2019 ), IT
CHANDRIMA BHATTACHARYA ( 2019 ), IT
HULASH KUMAR ( 2019 ), IT
POOJA PRIYA ( 2019 ), IT
RIYA KUMARI ( 2019 ), IT
ARITRA BANERJEE ( 2019 ), EE
SARBATRIK BRAHMA ( 2018 ), ECE
HIMANSHU RANJAN ( 2018 ), ECE







ASMITA MUKHERJEE ( 2018 ), ME
RITWIKA BISWAS ( 2018 ), ME







SANJOY KUMAR DAS ( 2020 ), BME
AVISHEK SARKAR ( 2020 ), CE
DIPAYAN SAIN ( 2020 ), ECE
JNANENDRA BERA ( 2020 ), ME
SHARIF IRFAN RAJ ( 2020 ), ME







ARITRA BASU (2021), ECE
DIPTAJIT GHOSH (2021), AEIE
KHYATI RABIN GANGULY (2021), ME
KRISHNENDU SARKAR (2021), ECE
ARNAB ASH ( 2020 ), ME
SAYAK BHATTACHARJEE ( 2020 ), ME







IPSHA KUMARI (2021), CSE
TARANNUM ARA (2021), CSE
SANCHITA GORAI (2021), IT
PRATYASHA DASGUPTA (2021), ECE
PRIYA (2021), IT
RISHITA PAUL ( 2020 ), AEIE
SANCHITA SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
SUKALYAN SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
SUMAN KARAK ( 2020 ), AEIE
CHANDAN PANDEY ( 2020 ), CSE
NIKITA PANDA ( 2020 ), CSE
SUBHENDU DAS ( 2020 ), CSE
VISHWAS ANAND ( 2020 ), CSE
KESHAV KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
RASHI TULSYAN ( 2020 ), CE
TUSHAR KANT ( 2020 ), CE
AMIT BARNWAL ( 2020 ), ECE
SANKHADIP DAS ( 2020 ), ECE
SONALI ( 2020 ), ECE
SONU RAJ ( 2020 ), ECE
SOURAJYOTI GHOSH ( 2020 ), EE
SWARUP KUMAR GORAI ( 2020 ), EE
ANKITA SAHA ( 2020 ), IT
CHANCHALA KUMARI ( 2020 ), IT
RAMESH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
SAMIR AKHTER ( 2020 ), IT
SUCHETANA RAY ( 2020 ), IT
DIXIT ( 2020 ), CE
ATUL TIWARI ( 2020 ), CSE
TAMAL MAITY ( 2020 ), ECE







MD SOHAIL ( 2019 ), ME







ARKA MAJUMDER ( 2018 ), AEIE
SWAPNADEEP SAMANTA ( 2018 ), CSE
SANKET DAS ( 2018 ), ECE







MD IMRAN KHAN (2021), CSE
SHAHZEB AHMAD (2021), CSE
ARIJIT GANGULY (2021), ECE
TIRTHABRATA DUTTA (2021), ECE
ANUSREE PAL (2021), IT
DAMINI SINGH (2021), IT
DWAIPAYAN SARKAR (2021), ECE







SOUMYA BANERJEE ( 2020 ), BME







AMAN KUMAR CHOWDHARY (2021), AEIE
LABANYA SENGUPTA (2021), ECE
SWARNAVA SARKAR (2021), CSE







AMARTYA CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), BME
ABHILASH MANDAL ( 2020 ), ME
MD ADNAN ULLAH ( 2020 ), EE
AMARTYA CHATTERJEE ( 2019 ), BME
ABHILASH MANDAL ( 2019 ), ME
MD ADNAN ULLAH ( 2019 ), EE







AVIK BOSE ( 2018 ), EE
INDRANIL KAR ( 2018 ), IT
SOUMEN PASARI ( 2018 ), IT







ARKOPAL CHAKRABORTY (2021), ECE
NISHA BHARTI ( 2020 ), CSE
ALOK BHOWMIK ( 2020 ), IT
LAKSHMI RAMAKRISHNAN ( 2018 ), ECE







YUVRAJ SINGH ( 2020 ), ME







INDRAJEET MUKHERJEE ( 2019 ), AEIE
ANINDITA BISWAS ( 2019 ), AEIE
SUPRIYO NANDI ( 2019 ), EE
HIMANSHU MAHATA BME ( 2018 ),
SAMIM MONDAL BME ( 2018 ),







SOURAV BERA (2021), CSE
VIVEK KUMAR YADAV (2021), ECE
BIKASH KUSHWAHA (2021), IT
SANKHADEEP SENGUPTA CSE ( 2018 ),







AMIT RAI (2021), CSE








BIKASH KUSHWAHA (2021), IT







RAHUL JALAN ( 2019 ), EE
ARITRA BANERJEE ( 2019 ), EE
RONITH BASAK ( 2018 ), EE







MAYUKHMALI CHAKRABORTY ( 2018 ), ME







MALLIKA DUTTA ( 2018 ), BME







SOUMESH BASU MALLICK ( 2018 ), ME
ACHINTYA BASAK ( 2018 ), ME
AMOD RANJAN ( 2018 ), ME
ANIRBAN MUKHOPADHYAY ( 2018 ), ME
ANUSRUTA DUTTA ( 2018 ), ME
AVINASH KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
AWDHESH KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
KANISHKA BANERJEE ( 2018 ), ME
MAINAK MUKHOPADHYAY ( 2018 ), ME
MANOJIT MONDAL ( 2018 ), ME
NAVNEET KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
PRABHAT KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME
ROHAN MONDAL ( 2018 ), ME
SHIV PRASANNA SARKAR ( 2018 ), ME
SK HIRAJ AHMAD ( 2018 ), ME
SOUMYADEEP PAUL ( 2018 ), ME
SOURAV PARUI ( 2018 ), ME
VIVEK KUMAR ( 2018 ), ME 







ABHIJIT DAS ( 2020 ), CE
HIMANSHU SHEKHAR ( 2020 ), CE
NISHANT KUMAR ( 2020 ), CE
RAKESH SINGH ( 2020 ), CE
TOUFIQUE BISWAS ( 2020 ), CE







ASTHA GUPTA ( 2020 ), ECE
DEBJIT DAS ( 2018 ), IT







PRATYUSH MAZUMDAR ( 2020 ), ECE
AKANKSHA PRIYADARSHNI ( 2020 ), IT
ATUL TIWARI ( 2020 ), C.S.E
SOUVIK BHATTACHARYA ( 2020 ), IT
AGNIBHA SEN ( 2019 ), CSE
ROHIT KUMAR SHARMA ( 2019 ), CSE
ASMITA BHOWAL ( 2019 ), IT







ANILAVA BHATTACHARYA ( 2020 ), ECE







ZAKI RAZA ( 2020 ), IT
TAMAL MONDAL ( 2019 ), CSE







ARNAB CHANDA (2021), CSE
SUNITA SEN (2021), CSE
SUDIP NAYEK (2021), CSE







ARCHITA ROY ( 2020 ), ECE
SUBARNA CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
ADRIKA ROY ( 2020 ), ECE







AKASH HALDER ( 2020 ), CSE
ANIKESH HELA ( 2020 ), CSE
ASHISH SINGH ( 2020 ), CSE
BITTU KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
DIPTI PRIYA ( 2020 ), CSE
NILANJAN CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
RENESHAN MUKHOPADHYAY ( 2020 ), CSE
SUCHORITA BANERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
ANKAN CHATTAPADHYAY ( 2020 ), ECE
DEVJYOTI CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), ECE
WRITAYAN SARKAR ( 2020 ), ECE
NEHA SARBADHIKARY ( 2020 ), EE
SAYANTAN KUNDU ( 2020 ), EE
CHIRAG JALAN ( 2020 ), IT
ALEBHIA ASH ( 2020 ), IT
DEBOJIT MISHRA ( 2020 ), CSE
PAYEL AICH ( 2020 ), ECE
ARITRA ROY GOSTHIPATY ( 2020 ), ECE
SOUNAK SAMANTA ( 2020 ), ECE
SOUVIK SAHA ( 2020 ), AEIE
ANURAG ROY ( 2020 ), ECE







ANKIT SHUKLA ( 2019 ), ME







SHAUVIK BISWAS ( 2019 ), ME







VIVEK KUMAR (2021), CSE
RITIK KUMAR (2021), IT
VIVEK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (2021), CSE







BIPLAB MAL ( 2020 ), IT
ANUBHAB SAHU ( 2020 ), CSE
KUNAL SHARMA ( 2018 ), CSE
RIDDHI KUMARI ( 2018 ), CSE
RISHABH BOHRA ( 2018 ), CSE
TANUSHREE ( 2018 ), CSE
SAYANTA MUKHERJEE ( 2018 ), CSE
SAYAN SARKAR ( 2018 ), IT







ATAUL MUSTAFA ( 2019 ), CSE
SUBHAJIT DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
SHIVAM KUMAR ( 2019 ), IT







NABANITA BANERJEE ( 2019 ), CSE
SOUMODEEP GHOSH ( 2019 ), CSE
ARUNAVA DATTA ( 2019 ), ECE
DISHA GHOSH ( 2019 ), ECE
RAJARSHI SAHA ( 2019 ), ECE
SESHADRI SEKHAR MAITI ( 2019 ), ECE
NITESH KUMAR MISHRA ( 2019 ), ECE
SANDIP MANDAL ( 2019 ), CSE







AISHWARYA CHAKRABARTY (2021), EE SHEIKH RIAZ (2021), ECE








ADITI BOSE ( 2018 ), CSE
SUNNIDHYA ROY ( 2018 ), ECE
JAYANTA CHOWDHURY ( 2018 ), IT
ALOKANANDA ROY ( 2018 ), IT
TRIPTI SINHA ( 2018 ), IT 







RITESH RANJAN (2021), EE
SUBHAM PAUL (2021), EE
ROSHAN SHARMA (2021), EE







MEGHNA MITRA ( 2020 ), CSE
SK GOLAM DASTIGIR ( 2019 ), CSE







KOUSHIK DUTTA ( 2018 ),







JHUMUR CHATTERJEE CSE ( 2018 ),







SUMAN KALYAN BISWAS ( 2020 ), CE
DEBADITYA MAJUMDAR ( 2020 ), CE
SWADHIN CHANDRA SANA ( 2020 ), CE

DEVJEET ROY (2021), CSE
CHANDRIMA DAS (2021), CSE
BITAN SARKAR (2021), AEIE
MEGHNA ROY CHOWDHURY (2021), AEIE
PRATYUSHA PAUL (2021), CSE
SUBHAJIT CHOWBEY (2021), ECE
SARTHAK BHATTACHARYA (2021), ECE
SHREYA MALLIK (2021), ECE
SOUVIK BANERJEE (2021), ECE
SNEHA UPADHYAY (2021), ECE
TANMOY SENGUPTA (2021), EE
SOURAV DUTTA (2021), CSE
ARPAN DAS GUPTA (2021), IT
ANKITA BASAK (2021), ECE
APOORVA KASHYAP (2021), EE
SOUMITRA BANDYOPADHYAY (2021), EE
KARAN GHORAI (2021), ECE
PRATYASHA DASGUPTA (2021), ECE
RAJNISH KR SINGH (2021), ECE
ATREYA BARUI ( 2020 ), CSE
BIPASHA MONDAL ( 2020 ), CSE
DEBANGAN DAS ( 2020 ), CSE
HAMZA YOUSUF ( 2020 ), CSE
MONALISHA PATI ( 2020 ), CSE
ROHAN FOUZDAR ( 2020 ), CSE
RUHI SINHA ( 2020 ), CSE
SAYANTAN BHUNIA ( 2020 ), CSE
SHAMBHAVI PRIYA ( 2020 ), CSE
SHUBHANKAR KUMAR SINGH ( 2020 ), CSE
YASHWI PASSARY ( 2020 ), CSE
RISHALI ( 2020 ), ECE
AFROJA SHARMIN ( 2020 ), IT
ANISA CHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), IT
KOUSTAV DHAR CHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), IT
PALLAVI MISHRA ( 2020 ), IT
SNAYASISH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT
ANUPAMA TALUKDER ( 2020 ), ECE
ANINDITA DAS ( 2020 ), IT
SHASHANK KISHORE ( 2020 ), IT
ATUL MALAKAR ( 2020 ), CSE
SHANKHA SHUBHRA SANYAL ( 2020 ), CSE
SOUMIT SARKAR ( 2020 ), CSE
BHARATI SRIVASTAVA ( 2020 ), IT
ARITRA ROY GOSTHIPATY ( 2020 ), ECE
ANKITA ( 2019 ), CSE
SUBHRADIP ROY ( 2019 ), CSE
SOHAM GHOSH ( 2019 ), IT







ABHILASHA GHOSH ( 2020 ), EE
SUBHADEEP CHATTERJEE ( 2020 ), EE
ARITRA MISRA ( 2018 ), EE







ROHIT BHATTACHARYA ( 2018 ), CSE







DEBANJANA KARMAKAR (2021), CSE
BASABDATTA CHAUDHURY ( 2019 ), CSE
NILADRI NAG ( 2018 ), CSE
SHINJINI GHOSH ( 2018 ), CSE







SOUMOJIT DAS ( 2020 ), EE
HIMADRI SEKHAR MAITI ( 2018 ), EE







DEBASHRITA KUNDU ( 2020 ), AEIE
AYUSHMAN CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), BME
SUCHITA MITRA ( 2020 ), BME
ARIJEET GHOSH ( 2020 ), ME
SMITA MISHRA ( 2019 ), BME
SUDIP BANIK ( 2019 ), BME
SMITA KUNDU ( 2018 ), BME







YUSUF JAWAID ( 2020 ), AEIE
VIKASH KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
VISHAL KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
SAPTARSHI JASH ( 2020 ), ECE
SUDHANSHU KUMAR ( 2020 ), ECE
VISHAL KUMAR ( 2020 ), ECE
AGNIBHA SEN ( 2019 ), CSE
ANKIT JHA ( 2019 ), CSE
RANGESH KUMAR ( 2019 ), CSE
ROHAN TIWARI ( 2019 ), CSE
SONALI PRIYA ( 2019 ), CSE
SRIJANI MAJUMDAR ( 2019 ), CSE
SUBHADEEP GHOSH ( 2019 ), CSE
ANKITA KHAMRUI ( 2019 ), ECE
PRASUN PAL ( 2019 ), ECE
PROSENJIT SIKDAR ( 2019 ), ECE
RAYA GHOSH ( 2019 ), ECE
SUPRATIM MITRA ( 2019 ), ECE
AYUSH DEY ( 2019 ), EE
SOUMYA ROY ( 2019 ), EE
ANISHA SAHA ( 2019 ), IT
KANISHK KEJRIWAL ( 2019 ), IT
PRATYAY CHOUDHURY ( 2019 ), IT
SOUVIK SAHA ( 2019 ), IT
DEBARGHA GHOSH ( 2018 ), CSE
RAHUL KUMAR ( 2018 ), CSE
RITWICK GHOSH ( 2018 ), CSE
SURASREE PRAMANIK ( 2018 ), CSE
ANAMITRA BANDYOPADHYAY ( 2018 ), ECE
ARUNAVA KARMAKAR ( 2018 ), ECE
SAIKAT ADHIKARI ( 2018 ), ECE
SUMON LAYEK ( 2018 ), ECE
RANJAN DEBNATH ( 2018 ), IT







ABHISHEK KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
ANIRBAN BANERJEE ( 2020 ), CSE
DEVOLINA LAHIRI ( 2020 ), CSE
SUBHANKAR DUTTA ( 2020 ), CSE
UJJAYINI DEYCHOWDHURY ( 2020 ), CSE
PRAVEEN GARG ( 2020 ), ECE
PRITAM GHOSH ( 2020 ), ECE
DEEP DAS ( 2020 ), EE
SUBHASWATA DAS ( 2020 ), EE
JAI KUMAR B CHAUHAN ( 2020 ), IT
SUMEDHA SAMRIDHI ( 2020 ), IT
SAHEB NANDA ( 2020 ), ECE
SAURABH KUMAR ( 2020 ), IT







PIYUSH KUMAR TIWARI ( 2019 ), CSE







ANKAN ROY ( 2018 ), BME
MOUMITA MONDAL ( 2018 ), BME







KARAN GHORAI (2021), ECE
DEBANJANA KARMAKAR (2021), CSE
SHREYANSHU (2021), CSE







NILESH KUMAR PANDEY ( 2020 ), IT
APRAJITA SHAILIE ( 2020 ), CSE







RAHUL RANJAN ( 2018 ), CSE
ROUNAK POLLEY ( 2018 ), ECE
KOUSUMI DASGUPTA ( 2018 ), ECE
RISHAB MAITY ( 2018 ), ECE
SANKALITA GUPTA ( 2018 ), ECE
SOURADIP CHAKRABORTY ( 2018 ), ECE
SWARNADEEP SAHA ( 2018 ), ECE
TANMOY SAHA ( 2018 ), ECE







RAJNISH KR SINGH (2021), ECE
RUDRA CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), ECE







RISHOV ADITYA ( 2020 ), ECE







ANKIT PAUL (2021), CE
ASMITA DASGUPTA (2021), CE
BAPPAJEET CHAKRABORTY (2021), CE
Abhik Dey (2021), ME
CHIRADEEP GHOSH (2021), ME
PRITAM DAS (2021), ME
ARPAN MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), CE
AYAN MUKHERJEE ( 2020 ), ME
PRASANJIT LODH ( 2020 ), ME
ROSHAN KUMAR PRASAD ( 2020 ), ME
SOUVIK BHATTACHARYA ( 2020 ), ME
SYED MD ATIFUZ ZAMAN ( 2020 ), ME
T NITESH RAO ( 2020 ), ME
AMAN ROY ( 2019 ), ME
SHEKHAR KUMAR ( 2019 ), ME







VISHAL NASKAR (2021), IT
RAHUL GUPTA (2021), CSE
ABHOY MAHATO (2021), IT
ZAID ALAM ( 2019 ), CSE







HRISHIKESH CHATTERJEE ( 2018 ), CE
NIRMALYA DAN ( 2018 ), CE 







SUTAPA MUKHERJEE ( 2018 ), ECE
SUYASH GHOSH ( 2018 ), ECE 







ABHISHEK KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE







SHREYA DUTTA ( 2019 ), IT
POULAMI DAS ( 2019 ), ECE
PRAMIT CHAUDHURY ( 2019 ), ECE
TRISHITA CHOUDHURY ( 2019 ), ECE
JISHNU MITRA ( 2019 ), EE
SHANTANU ROY ( 2019 ), EE
SUBHODEEP CHATTERJEE ( 2019 ), EE
AMAN KUMAR MAWANDIA ( 2019 ), IT







MADHUR MAYANK ( 2020 ), CSE
NISHU KUMAR ( 2020 ), CSE
SOURAV MONDAL ( 2020 ), CSE
SUBHATAV DHALI ( 2020 ), CSE







MD ANAS (NINJA, 2021), CSE
SK GOLAM DASTIGIR ( 2019 ), CSE







SOUMYA ROY ( 2019 ), ME
SYED FAIZAN ALAM ( 2019 ), ME







AKASH DAS ( 2019 ), CSE
PRATICK CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), CSE







ARNAB BHATTACHARJEE ( 2018 ), AEIE 







DEEPIKA SINGH ( 2018 ), CE







SUNITA SEN (2021), CSE
ARNAB CHANDA (2021), CSE
MD FAISAL SOHAIL (NINJA, 2021), CSE
SANDEEP SINGH (NINJA, 2021), CSE
MD SHAHID ( 2020 ), CSE
ARKAPRAVO GHOSH ( 2020 ), CSE
ZAKI RAZA ( 2020 ), IT
SNIGDHAJYOTI GHOSH ECE ( 2019 ),
SAYAN CHAKRABORTY ( 2018 ), ECE







ANKIT MISHRA ( 2020 ), CE
CHIRABRATA DAS ( 2020 ), CE