Best Engineering BTech and Management College in Kolkata West Bengal | NSEC - Placement Records
  ::  Placement Records (2018-21)  ::  
            Placement Records            






AMBUJ (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
DEBANJAN DUTTA (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
ABHIRUP DEB (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
AGNISWAR ROY (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
SRINJA DHAR (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
ASHISH SINGH (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), IT
RICTABRITY PRASAD (TCS NINJA, 2021), AEIE
NIKITA CHHETRI (TCS NINJA, 2021), AEIE
NEHA MISHRA (TCS NINJA, 2021), AEIE
OLIVE SRIMANI (TCS NINJA, 2021), BME
ANIKET KUMAR (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
ANKIT PRAKASH (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
ANKIT SINGH (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
ARYAN KUMAR SINGH (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
KESHAV KUMAR (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
KRISHNA KUMAR (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
NAMAN KUMAR SINGHANIA (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
RABI SHANKAR JANA (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
SAAYAN BISWAS (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
SAMYA SUBHRO ROY (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
SUBHAM MAITY (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
UPASANA ROY CHOWDHURY (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
RISHAB JAIN DHAREWA (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
SHANKHADEEP GIRI (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
ABHIRUP DATTA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
AKASH GUPTA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
ARPITA BHOWMIK (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
ASHISH ANAND (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
MADHUMITA CHATTOPADHYAY (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
NABANITA DAS (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
NIDHI JHA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
NIRAJ KUMAR (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
ONKAR BANERJEE (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
PREETAM CHAKRABARTTY (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
PRISHITA PAUL (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
RIMA DAS (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
ROHIT NAG (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SATYAKI MUKHERJEE (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SOUMYAJIT DAS (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SOURADIP MAJI (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SOUVIK BASAK (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
UPASANA DAS (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
Dhiraj Kumar Burnwal (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
DEBJEET CHAKRABORTY (TCS NINJA, 2021), EE
PARIJAT GOSWAMI (TCS NINJA, 2021), EE
SHRUTI KUMARI (TCS NINJA, 2021), EE
ANINDITA RAKSHIT (TCS NINJA, 2021), EE
ANSHUMOY DAS (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
ARCHISMAN SAHA (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
FAIZ ALAM (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
NAIREET DATTA (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
SOUVIK MANDAL (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
SUBHANKAR SINHA (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
YAHIYA HUSSAIN (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
MAMTA KUMARI (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
SHAHRUKH KHAN (TCS NINJA, 2021), ME
DIBYADYUTI BHADRA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
UJJAL KANTI MUKHERJEE (TCS NINJA, 2021), AEIE
SWARNALI GHOSH (TCS NINJA, 2021), AEIE
SAMIK SEN (TCS NINJA, 2021), AEIE
ARINJAY GHOSH (TCS NINJA, 2021), AEIE
POULAMI MANDAL (TCS NINJA, 2021), BME
DISHA SINHA (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
KANISHKA RANU (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
LOKESH MITRA (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
SAGAR SINGH (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
ADITI (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
ANKIT ANSHU (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
MEENAKSHI KIRAN (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
RONIT BASAK (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SATYAM SAHA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SOURAV KAR (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SUBHRANIL DUTTA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SUBHRATANU ROY (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
TANU PRIYA SINGH (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
Ankita Gupta (TCS NINJA, 2021), EE
PRATIK DUTTA (TCS NINJA, 2021), EE
SUMAN SAURABH (TCS NINJA, 2021), EE
BIPIN KUMAR YADAV (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
JITEN PANDEY (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
SONALI SHARAN (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
SOUMIK KUNDU (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
NAVNEET JHA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ME
ARITRA BASU (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
MD ANAS (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
SOMDUTTA ROY (TCS-DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
NAVNEET BHARDWAJ (TCS-DIGITAL, 2021), ECE
ANAGH SENGUPTA (TCS-DIGITAL, 2021), ECE
SHASHWAT SINHA (TCS-DIGITAL, 2021), IT
RASHMI JHUNJHUNWALA (TCS-DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
AMIT RAJ SINGH (TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
ARPITA JANA (TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
Ayush (TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
SHRIVAS MOURYA (TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
NIVESH KUMAR SINGH (TCS-NINJA, 2021), ECE
ABHISHEK DATTA (TCS-NINJA, 2021), EE
SANJANA MANIK (TCS-NINJA, 2021), IT
ADITYA VIKRAM (TCS-NINJA, 2021), ECE
ABHIJIT POLLEY (TCS-NINJA, 2021), EE
APOORVA KASHYAP (TCS-NINJA, 2021), EE
SOUMITRA BANDYOPADHYAY (TCS-NINJA, 2021), EE
MD FAISAL SOHAIL (TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
SANDEEP SINGH (TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
CHAITANYA (TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
SUNITA SEN ((TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
ARNAB CHANDA ((TCS-NINJA, 2021), CSE
SAYAN SAHA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
AMIT KUMAR (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
AMIT KUMAR (2021), CSE
DIPTAJIT GHOSH (2021), AEIE
KHYATI RABIN GANGULY (2021), ME
IPSHA KUMARI (2021), CSE
TARANNUM ARA (2021), CSE
SANCHITA GORAI (2021), IT
PRATYASHA DASGUPTA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
PRIYA (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
SHAHZEB AHMAD (2021), CSE
ARIJIT GANGULY (2021), ECE
TIRTHABRATA DUTTA (2021), ECE
ANUSREE PAL (2021), IT
DAMINI SINGH (2021), IT
DWAIPAYAN SARKAR (2021), ECE
SWARNAVA SARKAR (2021), CSE
ARKOPAL CHAKRABORTY (2021), ECE
SOURAV BERA (2021), CSE
VIVEK KUMAR YADAV (2021), ECE
BIKASH KUSHWAHA (2021), IT
AMIT RAI (2021), CSE
VIVEK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (2021), CSE
SUDIP NAYEK (2021), CSE
SHEIKH RIAZ (2021), ECE
ROSHAN SHARMA (2021), EE
DEVJEET ROY (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
CHANDRIMA DAS (2021), CSE
BITAN SARKAR (2021), AEIE
MEGHNA ROY CHOWDHURY (2021), AEIE
PRATYUSHA PAUL (2021), CSE
SUBHAJIT CHOWBEY (2021), ECE
SARTHAK BHATTACHARYA (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SHREYA MALLIK (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SOUVIK BANERJEE (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
SNEHA UPADHYAY (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
TANMOY SENGUPTA (2021), EE
SOURAV DUTTA (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), CSE
ARPAN DAS GUPTA (TCS DIGITAL, 2021), IT
ANKITA BASAK (TCS NINJA, 2021), ECE
DEBANJANA KARMAKAR (2021), CSE
SHREYANSHU (2021), CSE
MD IMRAN KHAN (2021), CSE
RAJNISH KR SINGH (2021), ECE
VISHAL NASKAR (2021), IT
RAHUL GUPTA (TCS NINJA, 2021), CSE
ABHOY MAHATO (TCS NINJA, 2021), IT
MD TANWEER ANWAR ( TCS Digital, 2020 ), CSE
ADITYA CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Digital, 2020 ), EE
AYUSH THAKUR ( TCS Digital, 2020 ), ECE
TAMAL MANDAL CSE ( TCS Digital, 2019 ),
VIPUL KUMAR CSE ( TCS Digital, 2019 ),
SAYAN TALUKDAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
MANISH PATHAK ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SHRUTI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SHRUTI SRIVASTAVA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
KUMAR VISHAL ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SNEHANGSHU BHATTACHARYA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SUMIT KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
AYUSH THAKUR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
ARPAN SENGUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
ASHWIN PATWARDHAN ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
DEBROOP GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
HARSH SHAW ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
MD KAMRAN KHAN ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
NABANITA DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
RITWIK RAHA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
SAHANA BHATTACHARYA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
SANDIP CHATTERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), AEIE
ARPITA NANDY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), BME
AKASH AYUSH PATHAK ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
ANIK MANDAL ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
ARUNABHA NIYOGI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
ASHUTOSH KUMAR THAKUR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
AVIK MAJUMDER ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
DINBANDHU KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
DIPU PRASAD ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
JUHI KUMARI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
KAUSTAV BHADURI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
MAYUKH MAITI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
MD SHAHKAR SHAHID ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
NILOTPAL BHATTACHERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SAILESH GURUNG ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SANGEETA BARMAN ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SANTOSH KUMAR GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SAURABH KUMAR CHOUDHARY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SHUBHAM SAGAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SHUDHANSHU KUMAR PANDEY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SOHAM CHAKRABARTI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SOUMYAJIT CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SUFAL DUTTA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
NARENDRA KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), CE
ANKIT KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
ATULYA KARN ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
ELORA SAHA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
KRISHNA AGRAWAL ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
RAHUL KUMAR VERMA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
ROHIT RAMBANSH YADAV ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SAYAN BOSE ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SOLANKI SOMYA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SUSMITA ROY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SUSTA DASGUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SWETA DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
KIRANMOY GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
ADITYA CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
AGNITRA RAY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
ANKITA TEWARY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
ANUPARNA BHATTACHARYA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
AYANTIKA MALLIK ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
MAYANK ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
SATYAJIT MONDAL ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
SAYANTAN NATH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
SUBHALINA GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
TANIA SARKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
TIASHA CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
URMI MUKHOPADHYAY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), EE
AMAR KUMAR GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
ARKA DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
ARKYA GUHA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
DEBOSRUTI CHOUDHURY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
GOVIND KUMAR JHA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
NIDHISH PRASAD ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
NITISH KUMAR THAKUR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
RAHUL OJHA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
RISHABH JHUNJHUN WALA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
ROHIT KUMAR BARNWAL ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
SOURADEEP SARKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
SOURAV BANERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
SWARNENDU SAHA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
BIKASH SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), M.E.
KISHOR KUNAL ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), M.E.
SUNIM RAI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), M.E.
YUVRAJ SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), M.E.
AJIT KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
KAUSTUBH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
ANKESH KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
ARKAPRAVA GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
ASHUTOSH KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
PAYAL KUMARI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
RISHAB RANJAN ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
SAKET KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
ASHIMA SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
PRIYANKA PRAMANIK ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
ASTHA GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
SUBARNA CHATTERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
ADRIKA ROY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), ECE
ARKAPRAVO GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SATYAM KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), M.E.
BIDISHA BHATTACHARYA ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
SWAGATAM CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), IT
SUBHATAV DHALI ( TCS Ninja, 2020 ), C.S.E
RADHIKA GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
PAYEL DEY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SHREYASI KUNDU ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ROHIT KUMAR SHARMA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ASMITA BHOWAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ABHIPSA SINHA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
ARIJIT SARKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
ARKA PATRA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
DEBASMEETA RAY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
DEBASMITA GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
DIPAN MONDAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
FAISAL IMAM ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
IPSHITA PAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
KAUSHIK SHAW ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
NABANITA BOSE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
PRATIKSHAN MALAKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
SAYANTAN SAMADDAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
SHALINI CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
SHYANDEEP DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
ABHIJIT NATH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), AEIE
PAYEL DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), BME
ABHINAV KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CE
AKANKHA MAZUMDAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
AMIT GAURAV ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ANAND VIKASH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ANIRBAN PAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ANISH CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ARITRA CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
AZHAR ALI KHAN ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
DEBANJALI DUTTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
DEEPAK KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
GOURAV DEY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
HARSH RAJ ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
MADHURIMA DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
MADHURIMA DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
MOHUA CHATTERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
PRINCE BABU SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
RAHUL CHATTERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ROHAN BHAKAT ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
RUPSA ROY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SOFIA JAMIL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SOUMYA GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SOUMYADEEP DEWAN ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SOUMYARUP BHATTACHARYA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SUBHAM JYOTI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SUBHAM SAGAR GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SUBHAM SHAW ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SWEETY PRIYA GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
TANVI SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
UJJWAL KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
YATHARTH AMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
AAKASH SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ABHIK SAHA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ABHINAV PRABHAKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ABHISEK SHAW ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
AFREEN EKRAM ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
AISHWARYA BARAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ANIKET BHUNIA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
AVIK KUMAR DUTTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
BISHWAJEET GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
BISWAJIT MUKHERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
DEBADITYA SEN ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
KRISHNENDU BOSE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
MAHASHETA CHAUDHURI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
MANISH KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
PRITAM SHYAMCHOWDHURY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
RAJ GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
REME SHARMA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ROHIT KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ROHIT SEN ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ROUNAK GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SACHITANAND PARIDA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SARFARAJ ANSARI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SATWIK BAIDYA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SAYAK MAITY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SHALINI BANGA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SHASWATA MUKHOPADHYAY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SHUVAM PAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SOURISH MUKHERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SREEJIT CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SREYA GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SRIMITA GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SROTOSWINI DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SUBHAJIT CHAKRABORTTY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SUJOY AICH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
TAMAL BISWAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
TUHINA MALLICK ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
VATSAL HARLALKA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
ABHISHEK KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
AMIT SHEKHAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
ANIRBAN GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
ANKIT SINHA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
ARNAB BHAUMIK ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
BIBHUTI BHUSAN MUKHERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
MANISHA RAI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
NOBODIT CHOUDHURY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
RABINDRANATH GORAI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
RONIT SARKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
SAURAV KUNDU ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
SHARAD SUMAN ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
SUSHOVAN RAY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
ABHIMANYU KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
AISHANI BASU ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
AKASH KUMAR SHARMA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
ANAND KUMAR SHAW ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
ANUSMITA MITRA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
DEBAPRIYA DE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
ESHA TALUKDAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
GYAN PRAKASH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
HARSHITA JAIN ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
KAUSHAL KISHOR BHARTI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
KOUSHIK OJHA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
MAHESH KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
MAUMITA PATWARY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
NEHA PUROHIT ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
RAKESH KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
REETIKA GAUTAM ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SANJU MONDAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SHAMBHAWI TIWARY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SHIPRA SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SUBHAYU GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SUDIP KUNDU ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SWETA GHOSH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
TANVEE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
VED SENGUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
WARISH BAIBHAV MALLICK ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
AVIJIT KARMAKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ME
GULSHAN KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ME
KUMAR MANGALAM SINGH ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ME
NISCHAL KUMAR PANDEY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ME
SAUNAK DAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
AYUSH PATHAK ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
MAINAK DUTTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SANDIP MANDAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
ARNAB MONDAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
JYOTIRMAY KARMAKAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
MOTI LAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
POOJA KUMARI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), EE
MAYANK KUMAR GUPTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
ANIRBAN CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
RAM KUMAR ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SAIKAT BISWAS ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
ANJAN MANNA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
PUNEET SHARMA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SARBESWAR BASAK ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SAYANTAN DUTTA ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SONALI KUMARI ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SOURAV BANERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SUBHAM CHAKRABORTY ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
SURJENDU PATHAK ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), ECE
TAMAL MONDAL ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
MANDAKRANTA BOSE ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), CSE
SONALI SNAND IT ( TCS Ninja, 2019 ), IT
SANHITA BANERJEE ( TCS Ninja, 2018 ), CSE
TANUSHREE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
KUNAL SHARMA ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
ABHRAJIT CHATTERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
ANINDITA SAHA ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
ARNAB BAIN ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
DEBOSHRUTI BANERJI ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
MAHIM MALLICK ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
MRINMOY BHATTA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
JHUMUR CHATTERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
RITAM SENGUPTA ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
RONY BANERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
SAMRAT CHATTERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
SAYANTAN BHADURI ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
SOHAM KANTI BERA ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
SOUMYAJIT SINHA ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
SWAGATA SAHA ( TCS, 2018 ), AEIE
YENDRILA PALAI ( TCS, 2018 ), BME
YUSRA HUSSAIN ( TCS, 2018 ), CE
ATANU SAHU ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
AKASH SHEE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
ANKAN BANERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
ARCHISMAN GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
ARKO PROVO ROY ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
ARNAB MUKHERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
ARUNABHA SINHA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
AYUSH AMBER ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
BIDISHA NANDI ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
CHANDRIMA ADHIKARY ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
DEBAJYOTI CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
DIPAK KUMAR YADAV ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
JEET DUTTA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
KOUSTAV BISWAS ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
KUMAR SHUBHAM ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
MAHASHETA KUNDU ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
MD NASIRUL HAQUE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
MEGHNA CHOWDHURY ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
MOHIT KUMAR MANTRY ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
NIKHIL PARASHAR ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
NILADRI SHEKHAR PODDER ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
NIRMALYA DEB ROY ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
RAJESH BERA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
RITIKA SINHA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
ROHIT BIT ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SALONI SRIVASTAVA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SAMIK CHATTERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SANA SERAJ ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SANJOG BAGCHI ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SHUBHAM GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SOHINI SENGUPTA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SRIDATREE MUKHERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SUBHADIP MAJHI ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SUBHAM DAS ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SUBHANKAR PAUL ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SUSHMITA CHATTERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SWAMI NATH SATPAL ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ADARSH VARDHAN ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
AISHWARYA GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
AMRITA GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ANKITA CHOWDHURY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ANUBHAB BHOWMICK ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ANURUPA CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ARITRA KUNDU ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
BISWADEEP DEY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
BROJESWAR DHANG ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
KAUSTAV GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
KRISHANU HOM CHOWDHURY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
MANISH DAS ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
MUKUL RAMAN ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
PAARTH SAARTHI ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
PRITHA GHOSAL ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
PRIYANKA KUMARI SHAW ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
RADHIKA SARRAF ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
RAJNISH ANAND ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
RICHA KUMARI SINGH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ROOPAM DAS ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SAMPURNA MAJUMDAR ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SANGLAP SARKAR ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SANJANA SINGH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SAPTAPARNI DAS ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SAURAV SHEKHER ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SAYANTAN GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SAYANTANI PAUL ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SHILPA MAITY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SNEHA CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SOHAM GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SOUMI LAHIRI ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SOUVIK CHOWDHURY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SREELEKHA KUNDU ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SUBHAJIT KAR ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SUMAN KARMAKAR ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SUMANTRA MUKHERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ABHISEK KUMAR SHAW ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ALODEEPA ROY ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
AMAR DEEP ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
AMIT KUMAR SAW ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ANAMIKA KUMARI ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ANUSREE NANDY ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ARIJIT MONDAL ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ARITRA BANERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ARPAN GUPTA ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
DEBAYAN MUKHERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
DEEPTI SHARMA ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
DIPESH MAJUMDAR ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
KUNAL KUMAR SINGH ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
PRIYA DAS ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
RAHUL DATTA ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
ROUNAK BHATTACHARYA ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
SOHAM BAGCHI ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
SOUMYADIP MAL ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
SOURAV BOXI ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
SREETAMA DAS ( TCS, 2018 ), EE
SUMEDHA DEY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ABHISHEK PAUL ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ABHISHEK ROY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
AISHA ALI ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
AISHARIYA HORE ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
AKHIL RANJAN ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ALPANA MAJHI ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ANISHA SAHA ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ANKEET MITRA ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ANUPAM BHATTACHARYA ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ANUPAM THAKUR ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ARIJIT GHOSE ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ARNAB DAS ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ARNAB KARMAKAR ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ARNAB KUMAR DE ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ARUNIMA SANYAL ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ASHISH RANJAN ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
BAISHAKHI CHOWDHURY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
DHIRAJ SINGH ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
GAUTAM KUMAR ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
JYOTIRMOY NATH ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
KOUSTAV RAY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
MD SHARIQUE KHAN ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
MIRAAN EJAZ ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
MONU GUPTA ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
PROSITA SUR ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
RAVI PRAKASH ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
RITIKA KUMARI ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
RITIKA CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ROHIT BISWAS ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
ROHIT CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SANJUKTA BAGCHI ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SAYANTANI ROY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SHIVAM SINGH ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SONU GUPTA ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SOURAV GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SRINITA BHATTACHARYA ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SUPRATIM MUKHERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
TANAY CHAULI ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
TANUBHAV RAY ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
TANUSHREE SARKAR ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
TANZEEM ALAM ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SAYAN SARKAR ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
TUHIN MONDAL ( TCS, 2018 ), ME
ARKO ROY ( TCS, 2018 ), ME
SUBHAM DUTTA ( TCS, 2018 ), ME
HIMANSHU RANJAN ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
KHANDKAR SAEED REZA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE 
SAYAN CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
ARJUN SENGUPTA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
JOY SHARMA ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SAYAN PAUL ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
SHUBHANIL BAG ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
PRAKASH KASHYAP ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SAYANTA MUKHERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
RIDDHI KUMARI ( TCS, 2018 ), CSE
RISHABH BOHRA ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SAYAN CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
VIPUL KUMAR ( TCS, 2018 ), IT
SUHITA BANERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
AINDRILA GHOSH ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ALISHA FARZANA ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
AMAR KUMAR ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
ANJAN MANNA ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
PUNEET SHARMA ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SARBESWAR BASAK ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SAYANTAN DUTTA ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SONALI KUMARI ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SOURAV BANERJEE ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE
SUBHAM CHAKRABORTY ( TCS, 2018 ), ECE






BHUPALI CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), AEIE
ABHISHEK CHAKRABORTY BME ( 2018 ),







RADHA KUMARI ( 2019 ), CSE
ARJUN HATI ( 2018 ), AEIE
SUDHANSHU RANJAN PANDEY ( 2018 ), ME
SUMIT MALI ( 2018 ), ME







MONOJIT SINHA (2021), CSE
SUMAN GHOSH (2021), CSE
VIVEK KUMAR (2021), CSE







SUPTI MUKHERJEE ( 2019 ), CSE







SUBHAJIT DHARA ( 2019 ), EE







SAYANI MONDAL ( 2020 ), CE
TAMAL MAITY ( 2020 ), ECE
SATYAM KUMAR ( 2020 ), ME







BIDISHA BHATTACHARYA ( 2020 ), CSE
SWAGATAM CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), IT
SHREYA PAUL ( 2019 ), IT
DEBOJYOTI BHATTACHARJEE ( 2019 ), CSE
ANIRBAN CHAKRABORTY ( 2019 ), CSE
SANDIP BISWAS ( 2018 ), CSE
WASHID SAYEED ( 2018 ), CSE
VIPUL KUMAR ( 2018 ), IT







SOUMODIP NAIYA ( 2019 ), CSE
CHIRANTAN BHATTACHARYYA ( 2019 ), ECE
RAJA SUR ( 2019 ), ECE
PIYUSH KUMAR TIWARI ( 2019 ), CSE







PRITAM SAHA (2021), BME
SAYANTANI CHAKRABORTY ( 2020 ), BME







AMIT KUMAR (2021), CSE
DIGBIJOY SHOME (2021), ECE
SOUMYADEEP ROY (2021), ECE
ABHISHEK KUMAR (2021), IT
VIVEK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA (2021), IT








SOURJODIPTA DAW ( 2019 ), ECE








ANURAG SINGH (2021), CSE
Rishita Chakraborty (2021), CSE
CHANDRAYEE MONDAL (2021), IT
ZAID ALAM (2021), IT
CHAITANYA (2021), CSE DEBANJANA KARMAKAR (2021), CSE